VidyaDex

Radical Heights

Radical Heights cover art
Released
2018
Developer
Boss Key Productions
Platforms
Windows
Genres
Action, Adventure, Free To Play, Indie
Tags
Shooter, Indie, Battle Royale, Action, Survival, Free to Play, Third Person, Character Customization

Welcome to RADICAL HEIGHTS, a free X-TREME Early Access BATTLE ROYALE shooter. Partake in high-stakes gunplay as you loot for weapons, gadgets, cosmetics, and CASH!

Explore Radical Heights in the 3D universeGames like Radical HeightsView on Steam

Games similar to Radical Heights

  • Super Animal Royale

    2021 · Action · Adventure

    Welcome to the coziest way to kill your friends. Super Animal Royale is a 64-player, top-down 2D battle royale where adorably murderous animals fight tooth, claw, and…

    • Shooter
    • Adventure
    • Arcade
    • Battle Royale

    Shares Shooter, Battle Royale, Action and Survival tags with Radical Heights.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like Super Animal Royale

  • Guild Wars 2

    2022 · Adventure · Massively Multiplayer

    Guild Wars 2 is an award-winning online roleplaying game with fast-paced action combat, deep character customization, and no subscription fee required.

    • RPG
    • Adventure
    • Fantasy
    • Character Customization

    Shares Third Person, Character Customization, Adventure and PvP tags with Radical Heights.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like Guild Wars 2

  • Unturned

    2017 · Action · Adventure

    You're a survivor in the zombie infested ruins of society, and must work with your friends and forge alliances to remain among the living.

    • Shooter
    • Adventure
    • Action
    • Horror

    Shares Shooter, Action, Survival and Third Person tags with Radical Heights.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like Unturned

  • CRSED: Cuisine Royale

    2018 · Action · Massively Multiplayer

    CRSED: Cuisine Royale – is a brutal MMO last-man-standing shooter with realistic weaponry, elements of lethal mystic forces and incredible superpowers!

    • Shooter
    • Battle Royale
    • Open World
    • Survival

    Shares Shooter, Battle Royale, Action and Survival tags with Radical Heights.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like CRSED: Cuisine Royale

  • WildStar

    2016 · Free To Play · Massively Multiplayer

    Critically acclaimed and now Free to Play, WildStar is a fantastical sci-fi MMO where you can join your friends or undertake your own epic adventures on the fabled…

    • Shooter
    • RPG
    • Sci-fi
    • MMO

    Shares Shooter, Action, Third Person and Character Customization tags with Radical Heights.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like WildStar

  • Stay Out

    2019 · Action · Indie

    Stay Out - is a MMORPG with shooter elements, based on spirit of “stalking” - an urban exploration, searching and exploring mysterious, abandoned and forgotten by…

    • Shooter
    • RPG
    • Action
    • Horror

    Shares Shooter, Action, Survival and Third Person tags with Radical Heights.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like Stay Out

See all 15 games like Radical Heights

More recommendations