VidyaDex

Immortal Life

Immortal Life cover art
Released
2024
Developer
YiFang Studio
Platforms
Windows
Genres
Action, Adventure, Casual, RPG
Tags
RPG, Simulation, Crafting, Action, Business, Drama, Fishing, Agriculture

Embark on a magical journey in this captivating life simulation game. Escape to a welcoming valley, farm with spells, and master skills like fishing, crafting, and cooking.

Explore Immortal Life in the 3D universeGames like Immortal LifeView on Steam

Games similar to Immortal Life

  • Dog Brew

    2024 · RPG · Simulation

    Dog Brew - a light indie adventure where the main character, burdened by debts, decides to settle them through the art of brewing beer.

    • RPG
    • Simulation
    • Management
    • Economy

    Shares RPG, Simulation, Crafting and Relaxing tags with Immortal Life.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like Dog Brew

  • Wanderstop

    2025 · Adventure · Indie

    From the creator of The Stanley Parable and The Beginner’s Guide comes Wanderstop, a narrative-centric cozy game about change and tea.

    • Simulation
    • Adventure
    • Fantasy
    • Business

    Shares Simulation, Crafting, Business and Cooking tags with Immortal Life.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like Wanderstop

  • Stardew Valley

    2016 · Indie · RPG

    You've inherited your grandfather's old farm plot in Stardew Valley. Armed with hand-me-down tools and a few coins, you set out to begin your new life.

    • RPG
    • Simulation
    • Strategy
    • Adventure

    Shares RPG, Simulation, Crafting and Business tags with Immortal Life.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like Stardew Valley

  • DAVE THE DIVER

    2023 · Adventure · Casual

    DAVE THE DIVER is a casual, singleplayer adventure RPG featuring deep-sea exploration and fishing during the day and sushi restaurant management at night.

    • RPG
    • Simulation
    • Adventure
    • Pixel Graphics

    Shares RPG, Simulation, Crafting and Action tags with Immortal Life.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like DAVE THE DIVER

  • Chef RPG

    2024 · Adventure · RPG

    Craft your culinary adventure in a beautiful pixel art world. Manage your restaurants, forage and hunt for ingredients, befriend locals, and grow your culinary empire.

    • RPG
    • Strategy
    • Fantasy
    • Business

    Shares RPG, Simulation, Business and Action RPG tags with Immortal Life.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like Chef RPG

  • Kynseed

    2022 · Adventure · Indie

    Embark on a lifetime of adventure in a beautiful world of creativity and intrigue. Raise a family, customise your farm, run a business, craft items, and battle some…

    • RPG
    • Simulation
    • Adventure
    • Exploration

    Shares RPG, Simulation, Crafting and Business tags with Immortal Life.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like Kynseed

See all 15 games like Immortal Life

More recommendations