VidyaDex

Happy's Humble Burger Farm

Happy's Humble Burger Farm cover art
Released
2021
Developer
Scythe Dev Team
Platforms
Windows
Genres
Action, Adventure, Indie, Simulation
Tags
Simulation, Adventure, Indie, Arcade, Horror, First-Person, Atmospheric, Action

Congrats, you're hired! Serve customers and maintain the Happy's Humble Burger Farm restaurant alone on the overnight. But be careful; things fall apart if you mess up!

Explore Happy's Humble Burger Farm in the 3D universeView on Steam

Games similar to Happy's Humble Burger Farm

  • Stay Out of the House

    2022 · Action · Adventure

    Can you escape the home of a cannibal serial killer? It's only a matter of time until you're dinner!

    • Shooter
    • Puzzle
    • Simulation
    • Adventure

    Shares Simulation, Adventure, Horror and First-Person tags with Happy's Humble Burger Farm.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like Stay Out of the House

  • Weed Shop 3

    2022 · Casual · Indie

    BUILD YOUR VIRTUAL WEED EMPIRE: Grow the hottest strains & crossbreed new ones, roll your own Blunts, sell Bongs, hire Growers, make Solventless Concentrates, handle…

    • Simulation
    • Immersive Sim
    • Management
    • Building

    Shares Simulation, First-Person, Dark Humor and Immersive Sim tags with Happy's Humble Burger Farm.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like Weed Shop 3

  • Gloomwood

    2022 · Action · Indie

    Trapped in a dark, Victorian city consumed by an ancient curse, you must plan your survival and daring escape using nothing but stealth, an arsenal of eccentric…

    • Shooter
    • Adventure
    • Immersive Sim
    • Action

    Shares Adventure, Horror, First-Person and Action tags with Happy's Humble Burger Farm.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like Gloomwood

  • Amnesia: The Bunker

    2023 · Action · Adventure

    Amnesia: The Bunker is a first-person horror game set in a WW1 bunker. A relentless, AI-driven monster stalks you.

    • Shooter
    • Puzzle
    • Adventure
    • Horror

    Shares Adventure, Horror, First-Person and Action tags with Happy's Humble Burger Farm.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like Amnesia: The Bunker

  • The Cabin Factory

    2024 · Adventure · Indie

    Your job at the Cabin Factory is simple: inspect the cabins and decide on whether they’re haunted or not. If you do find any anomalies, get out…immediately.

    • Puzzle
    • Simulation
    • Adventure
    • Horror

    Shares Simulation, Adventure, Horror and First-Person tags with Happy's Humble Burger Farm.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like The Cabin Factory

  • Arcade Paradise

    2022 · Adventure · Indie

    Turn a rundown laundromat into a RADICAL ’90s arcade. Featuring over 35 fully playable arcade games, you must manage your business, and reinvest profits to expand your…

    • Puzzle
    • Simulation
    • Strategy
    • Adventure

    Shares Simulation, Adventure, Arcade and First-Person tags with Happy's Humble Burger Farm.

    Game pageExplore in the universeGames like Arcade Paradise

More recommendations